Membership

Regular

1. George Brian C. Ong 17. Teodorico L. Catubay
2. Kristoffer Giovanni B. Llacuna 18. Andrew Chester R. Carlos
3. Edison S. Somera 19. Benjamin C. Bautista, Jr.
4. Florizel M. Bahena, Jr. 20. Nestor B. Bequillo
5. Mamerto T. Padilla, Jr. 21. Randy T. Urrea
6. Eric D. Tan 22. Bartolo H. Monforte
7. Raul H. Monforte 23. Ryan M. Zablan
8. Vicente P. Tariao 24. Reynaldo B. Delacruz
9. Jose Eugenio B. Illenberger 25. Melvin Bautista
10. Belli B. Tamayo 26. Rex A. Moslares
11. Nestor F. Mendoza 27. Arnold Penales
12. Federico V. Lagrisola 28. Marco De Vera
13. Dennis C. Lim 29. Roman Guerero
14. Albert G. Magno 30. Mark Rodriguez
15. Arphisol R. Galgana  
16. Eric K. Chan  

Affiliate

Roberto O. Sing  

Dual

Arnold M. Abaya Vicente L. Llave
Rommel S. Agan Aga Khan S. Lucman
Archie N. Aleviado Amer S. Lucman Sr.
Isaac F. Arribas Jr. Amer G. Lucman Jr.
Tomas Estanislao T. Balisi Amerhassan G. Lucman
Wilfredo E. Baltazar Fahad Rashid S. Lucman
Diego T. Berones Olo-Odin S. Lucman
Francis E. Blanco Omarbasha S. Lucman
Leopold Q. Briones Alexander B. Madamba
Ronel Q. Briones Elegio A. Malaluan
Tiburcio L. Canlas Jerome Mamangun
Carlo Roel P. Cantoria (SNPD) Jason F. Mamenta
Neowillie U. de Castro Domingo M. Mora
Jimmy U. de Castro Stephen L. Nieva
Edgardo S. Delmo Arnel M. Ofendo-Reyes
Eric S. Delmo Fernando C. Pace
Roberto A. del Mundo (SNPD) Edgardo Z. Paredes +
Antonio L. Dimaano Herbert P. Quimpo
Danilo L. Dizon Daniel Razon
Ben Alexander Domingcil Alejandro R. Rodriguez, Jr.
Sherwin S. Enriquez Jose A. Roncesvalles
Victor Antonio T. Espejo Federic G. Sagario
Eliseo B. Fajardo Rafael F. Sahagun, Jr.
Andrew M. Fernandez Michael Angelo G.Tan
Elmer D. Garcia Antonio A. Tuason
Juan Arnel D. Garcia Isagani R. Verzosa, Jr.
Rogelio D. Jamero II Jesus A. Versoza
Walter B. Lagadan + Virgil S. Yorobe
Samuel A. Laus Zidney G. Zamora
Evaristo A. Leviste Antonio C. Zeta
Oliver L. Lim (SNPD)

Charter

Arnold M. Abaya Wilfredo S. Juco
Rommel S. Agan Antonio V. Lacsamana
Archie N. Aleviado Diosdado V. Lacsamana
Galeleo P. Angeles Paul Richard G. Lacson
Alejo Antonio Walter B. Lagadan +
Jim H. Arcilla Samuel A. Laus
Isaac F. Arribas, Jr. Oscar V. Lazo, Jr.
Tomas Estanislao T. Balisi Evaristo A. Leviste
Wilfredo E. Baltazar Oliver L. Lim (SNPD)
Diego T. Berones Vicente L. Llave
Francis E. Blanco Amer S. Lucman, Sr.
Leopold Q. Briones Amer G. Lucman, Jr.
Ronel Q. Briones Amerhassan G. Lucman
Mario T. Buenaventura Fahad Rashid S. Lucman
Paolo B. Cailles Olo-Odin S. Lucman
Nomer Abel P. Canlas Omarbasha S. Lucman
Tiburcio L. Canlas Alexander B. Madamba
Carlo Roel P. Cantoria Elegio A. Malaluan
Edilberto Carabacan Jason F. Mamenta
Michael E. Cardenas Rodrigo V. Mapoy
Edward Castellano Domingo M. Mora
Rhadyno P. Cayman Stephen L. Nieva
Alfred Lorenz A. Conopio Arnel M. Ofendo-Reyes
Danilo C. Datu, Sr. Fernando C. Pace
Neowillie U. de Castro King Palaganas
Jimmy U. de Castro Arnulfo J. Palma
Alan T. dela Cruz Nonato M. Palomar
Edgardo S. Delmo Augusto P. Pangan Jr.
Eric S. Delmo Edgardo Z. Paredes +
Roberto A. del Mundo Herbert P. Quimpo
David M. De Rama Rodney M. Rafallo
Antonio L. Dimaano Daniel A. Razon
Alejandro R. Rodriguez, Jr.
Danilo L. Dizon Eliezer Rodriguez
Ben Alexander Domingcil Jose A. Roncesvalles
Rey Camilo B. Dumlao II Federic G. Sagario
Sherwin S. Enriquez Rafael F. Sahagun, Jr.
Victor Antonio T. Espejo Gregorio M. Sison
Eliseo B. Fajardo Michael Angelo G. Tan
Manolo C. Teodoro
Andrew M. Fernandez Sherwin D. Tuquero
Victorino M. Fernandez Antonio A. Tuason
Elmer D. Garcia Richard T. Uy
Juan Arnel D. Garcia Isagani R. Verzosa, Jr.
Antonio S. Gomez Jesus A. Versoza
Jaime Y. Gonzales Conrado R. Viardo
Rolando M. Gubatan Ambrose Rustico G. Yap
Mark Jay Matudio Guerrero Virgil S. Yorobe
Augusto A. Hidalgo Arnold Y. Zabala
Rogelio D. Jamero II Zidney G. Zamora
Rodelio B. Jocson Antonio C. Zeta

Honorary

Ronald Allan E. Fabian Roberto B. Fajardo
MW Jaime Y. Gonzales, PGM Leocadio Santiago
Job Mayo III Raynor L. Taroy
Rommel Roxas Everette C. Villota
Enrique Pingol Fulgencio M. Hulipas Jr.
Secinio Z. Bermudez, Jr. NiƱo A. Espiritu
Crispulo M. Fernandez, Jr. Giovanni G. Bautista
Benson Conde Gonzalo A. Pangalangan, Jr.
Albert S. Encarnacion

Petitioners & Candidates

Arnold C. Silva (B) Kristoffer B. Castillo (B)
Jake Franco (EAM) Michael Evasco (B)
Christopher R. Delacruz (B) Jay A. Villafuerte (B)
Emerson Gonowon Angelito V. De Juan (B)
Marco De Vera Benjamin Esguerra (D)
Patrick Talana Jeric D. Batislaon (D)
Danton Pajarillaga (B) Jesus Isip
Richard R. Fantone (B)  
Junjie Brillantes (B)  

Comments are closed.